Friday, May 19, 2017

HEY WORLD, I USE A FAKE NAME RELATED TO A T.V. SHOW...EXPOSED!




Today I have decided to give this "truther" game up... until I come up with another clever name I like.   I have seen enough truth for one lifetime and find my self disillusioned by the total stupidity revolving around me.   One of my conclusions is the whole conspiracy culture is just another tentacle of the octopus I am trying to expose.  There is no room for me with all of the truth and truthers out there.   I don't feel sad but I do feel disappointed and let down.   The catalyst was an email exchange with jan irvinG.  I feel like the truth will set him free so here are some of the emails we've had in the past and the complete email exchange from today...MY COMMENTS ONLY ARE HIGHLIGHTED GREEN.

Nino Teauoneaux badpie

May 17 (1 day ago)
to contact
Do you have time for a short skype?   I have some stories that you guys might not know about that your very close to.   It intersects with Duellman and your current topics.   If I have to bribe you I will...  haha.   I'm not trying to get on the show just magnify the topic dramatically if you guys don't have this already.

contact@gnosticmedia.com

12:33 PM (5 hours ago)
to me
Yeah, I heard you were telling people that your DONATION was a BRIBE to come on the show. That’s complete bullshit.






THIS GETS THE BALL ROLLING...I AGREE WITH JAN'S SECOND STATEMENT...COMPLETE BULLSHIT...


Nino Teauoneaux badpie

1:00 PM (4 hours ago)
to contact
Thats complete bullsshit.  Never told any such thing.  If you dont want contact with me just say so...

Nino Teauoneaux badpie

1:02 PM (4 hours ago)
to contact
CITE YOUR SOURCE




I DEFEND AND DO WHAT JAN SUGGESTS AND THAT'S GET A SOURCE BUT HE WONT CITE A SOURCE... HE MUST BE PROTECTING HIS VALUABLE SOURCE. 

contact@gnosticmedia.com

1:03 PM (4 hours ago)
to me
Hmm, I heard it from 2 people that you claimed to have had to send a donation of $10 to bribe me to come on the show. Why would they say that?

You even mentioned it again: “If I have to bribe you I will...  haha.”

So there’s your source – you. 
"First off, what’s your real name? I don’t ever trust people who hide behind pseudonyms. In fact, I’ve never met one single person EVER who wasn’t an agent or disinfo who used a pseudonym. So let’s start there."

SO HE HAS HEARD FROM 2 PEOPLE,   AND FOR SOME REASON JAN THINKS ITS LOGICAL FOR ME TO TELL PEOPLE WHO "KNOW?" ME  THAT I PAY FOR THE PRIVILEGE OF BEING ON JAN IRVIN'S PODCAST... THEN HE CITES ME AS THE SOURCE.   ALL I CAN SAY IS THAT IT WAS A JOKE AND IT WASN'T THE FIRST TIME I'VE MADE THE JOKE WITH JAN.   MAYBE BECAUSE I JOKED ABOUT IT TWICE I'M TWO PEOPLE?   LET'S GO BACK TO 3-22-17 TO LOOK AT THE OTHER COMMENT ABOUT BRIBING...



Nino Teauoneaux badpie

Mar 22
to contact
I have some juicy stuff thats aligning right next to your stuff...
Ive been diggin at a number of things.   
I want to speak to you becasue this story will never make sense if i try to write it.
If your tied up, its all good.   
I don't see any mention of this stuff in your brain and i bet you would love it...
Honestly I am having a hard time wrapping my head around this whole enchilada...

Nino Teauoneaux badpie

Mar 22
to contact
How about a bribe?  Sounds pathetic but Ill drop another dime in the mail by Friday.   Im dying to tell you this stuff.  I am offering this bribe so don't feel weird now that Ive offered it to ya...
You are a big influence on my style of learning and sharing so have the appeal to emotion... hahaha







 IT SEEMED TO WORK, HE REPLIED WITHIN 3 MINUTES...... AND YES I  AM PATHETIC FOR MAKING THIS OFFER.   I JUST WANTED TO TELL HIM THE STORY.  I WOULD LIKE TO GIVE JAN'S FRIED EGG BRAIN THE BENEFIT OF THE DOUBT SO MAYBE MY 2 EMAILS ARE THE 2 PEOPLE TELLING HIM I TOLD THEM (ME) I BRIBED YOU... WOW, MAYBE I NEED A HIT OF ACID...

contact@gnosticmedia.com contact@gnosticmedia.com

Mar 22
to me
Ok, should we skype it or live broadcast it?

From: Nino Teauoneaux [mailto:badpie40@gmail.com]
Sent: Wednesday, March 22, 2017 11:33 AM
To: contact@gnosticmedia.com
Subject: Re: if you have some free time...
BACK TO TODAY... 


Nino Teauoneaux badpie

1:19 PM (5 hours ago)
to contact
Ps... Ive donated multiple times.  Ive been nothing but a true fan of your work and supporter.  You have tested me with your "tough love" enough times for me to know your NOT WISE, JUST A DICK.   I have more of the story your trying to tell then you do.   And your trying to bluff a poker player.  Ive never told ANYONE ANYTHING ABOUT A BRIBE... Just made a joke with you on two different emails.  I dont care if you trust me.  The history and info i bring stand alone.   So Jan, thanks for the inspiration.  Thanks for the recognition.  Thanks for pushing me to dig deeper into this than you ever will.  But truly, I dont kiss anyones ass or take the shit you've dished out to me so GO FUCK YOURSELF!!!! 

contact@gnosticmedia.com

1:22 PM (5 hours ago)
to me
So you refuse to say your name and resort to name calling? Got it.

Yes, you have told others about a “bribe” and then you use the same language here – no irony at all.

Since you’re clearly disinfo and can’t give your name, well, enough said. .. only frauds hide behind fake names.











THIS POST SPEAKS FOR JAN.  IM CLEARLY DISINFO:



disinformation




NOUN

mass noun
  • False information which is intended to mislead, especially propaganda issued by a government organization to a rival power or the media.
    ‘the entire Western intelligence system had been systematically manipulated with clever disinformation’

Nino Teauoneaux badpie

2:34 PM (3 hours ago)
to contact
I refuse to say my name because of the possibility YOU are disinfo... Just like Potash, Oppermann, Ramsey, Smallstorm and the rest of the tainted conspiracy cultureYOU HAVE NOT RESESRCHED.  Ill out myself on my blog and at the same time point out inconsistencies in all of the people listed including you.   That said Im not so cooked on LSD I dont COMPLETELY FORGET the conversations i have with people and test people with lies concocted as bluffs.  But i do save emails and can at least PROVE your lack continuity and lack of short term memory and your a bi polar dickhead.
No...I HAVE NEVER TOLD ANYBODY SHIT ABOUT A BRIBE... SO EITHER YOU LIE OR THEY LIE...
Since your clearly cooked on acid and have no clue about the interactions weve had you must be INFO.   This will be a part of my blog.   Things im gonna figure out include who rips off who?   Is it coincedence jan irvin invited j.adams to talk about punk the day after j.dyer?  Is it coincidence jan irvin is picking up the crumbs of david livingstones work while at the same time inferring he rips off your work?   You my friend have all the hallmarks of a disinfo agent whatever they may be...haha... And so you dont put me on j.dyers "disinfo" team he is being examined (as well as livingstone.   My feeling with you is your not disinfo just an intellectually tired beggar...and you ate too much acid.  
AS FOR THE LANGUAGE...FUCK YOU, TIRED  PIECE OF SHIT....
YOU MIGHT FORGET... I DONT BEG FOR MONEY TO DO THIS... I JUST DO THIS AS A HOBBY THAT TURNED PASSIONATE... IVE HAVE NOTHING TO LOSE WHILE YOU HAVE EVERYTHING TO LOSE...πŸ’°   
 I’m not the one hiding behind a fake name and name calling when asked. Furthermore, my citations and work are easily verifiable. One can also check my background since I use a REAL NAME.
 NOT HIDING MY NAME JAN, YOU'VE HAD IT THE WHOLE TIME GUY... DUH!  I TOLD YOU MY BACKGROUND...DUH!..  I BELIEVE YOUR VERSION OF YOUR BACKGROUND... GULLIBLE ACID EATING DUMBFUCK.
Yes, you did tell others that you bribed me. It was a shitty thing to say.

I think Potash is disinfo. I have his book and I’ve spoken to him on the phone. I don’t know who some of the others are, I know Smallstorm. But trust me when I say there are thousands of items and leads and people I’ve researched that you haven’t. For instance, did you know that all of history is faked? Do you know how they did it, why they did it? Do you know about Tartaria? 
YES JAN, THAT'S WHY I WAS HELPING YOU OUT LIL' FELLA...LIVINGSTONE HAS WRITTEN ABOUT THE WESTERN MYTH FOR QUITE A WHILE... DID YOU TAKE THAT FROM HIM?
You don’t even make sense… non sequiturs here out the ass. I do know about the interactions we’ve had and first and foremost I remember this: YOU LIED ABOUT YOUR NAME. And yes, Jay Dyer was a coincidence. I didn’t know about that, but so what? I exposed Dyer last Sept as disinfo. Duh. 
GOOD MEMORY JAN... GREAT RESEARCH JAN...   WAY TO USE THE TRIVIUM JAN...   STUPID ASS HAHAHA!  AND HOW DID YOU EXPOSE JAY DYER?   NEPOTISM, MATRICULATION, ETC?   NO, "HE RIPS ME OFF AND SPINS MY "WORK" A LITTLE".   AFTER THIS I CAN CONFIDENTLY SAY JAY DYER WOULD NEVER NEED TO RIP YOUR OFF.  JUST A LITTLE DIGGING SHOWS YOU WERE A PIONEER IN ZERO FIELDS AND ITS SEEMS YOU DRAG THIS STORY ON FOR FUCKING EVER...  AS I'VE STATED, CIRCLES ARE BEING RAN AROUND YOU WHILE YOU THINK YOUR SOME INTERNET GOD.   SELF ABSORBED, BOMBASTIC DICK WAD PERSONALITY IS WHAT YOUR FANS PUT UP WITH.  
Use the trivium and use your brain. You’ve reacted like this with others who asked you simple questions too, creating a shit storm to avoid a simple fucking question: what’s your fucking name? Don’t spin it on me. Just answer the fucking question.  "DONT SPIN IT ON ME"... YOU JUST SPUN FROM BRIBERY TO FAKE NAMES HEGEL!   AND WATCH YOUR LANGUAGE YOU HYPOCRITICAL DICK!  FUCKING IS A WORD FOR INFANTS LIKE ME TO USE ON ACADEMICS LIKE YOU...
NOW WE ARE CONCENTRATING TOTALLY ON MY NAME, GLAD HE WENT TO WOODSTOCK ON YOUR DIME  FOR DATA AND CITATIONS........  WHO?????  ARE THE OTHERS?????   WAIT A MINUTE, NOW I'M GETTING THE PICTURE, MORE CLUES...  (HINDSIGHT,) THE ONLY SHIT STORM EVER WAS WITH OUR SCIONS OF RESEARCH AND PANHANDLING AT THE LAST AMERICAN VAGABOND.  I WONDER WHO HAS ASKED ME SIMPLE QUESTIONS THAT MADE ME REACT LIKE THIS...WHAT WERE THESE SIMPLE QUESTIONS JAN?   CITE YOUR SOURCE!!!   AND USE THE TRIVIUM???? PLEASE JAN, AT WHAT POINT DID YOU USE THE TRIVIUM BEFORE ACCUSING ME OF BULLSHIT???WHO WHAT WHERE WHEN WHY?   AND WHY DON'T YOU CHECK YOUR SOURCES?   WAIT TILL LATER IN THE BLOG AND I POINT OUT MORE CONTRADICTIONS.

I have what to lose exactly? You creating a bunch of idiotic slander  and liable with no evidence against me because Dyer and I interviwed YOUR FRIEND John Adams around the same time? Wow dude.. and who’s the one who started exposing the whole music scene before then? Here’s a clue: Dave McGown > Me and Hans Utter > Everyone else.

THOSE ARE JAN'S WORDS...   AND THIS POST IS JAN'S WORDS TOO SO I GUESS NO ON THE SLANDER, NO ON THE LIABLE AND THE EVIDENCE IS THIS POST...FUCK OFF YOU BLUFFING CUNT!   SCRATCH YOUR NAME OFF THAT LIST AS A STARTER FRIEND, THATS A FUCKING JOKE.  YOU RELY ON OTHERS FOR YOUR STORIES CRAYON COCK!

Yeah, I run on donations so I don’t have to have commercials and corporate sponsorship like everyone else. Duh. Don’t mean I can’t. I just don’t want others saying what I’m allowed to discuss. 

But here’s the thing, you’ve got shit, 90210. Let’s see how it goes when the world finds out you use a fake name related to a TV show and you run scared and create a shit storm when you’re called out. Others have told me you did this same shit to them, and you wonder why I don’t want to talk to you when you’re a lose cannon who hides behind fake names so he can just cause bullshit. 


What’s your address? I’ll send you your whole $20 back.

WHO WHAT WHERE WHEN WHY JAN?  YOU MAKE THE CASE FOR PSYCHEDELICS BEING SUGGESTIGENS SIMPLY BY ENGAGING IN THIS FUCKING NONSENSE WHILE STILL TRYING TO BLUFF?!?!?!   YOU ARE A GULLIBLE DUMB-FUCK WHO DID NOT DO ANY RESEARCH AT ALL AND TOOK THE WORDS OF SOME OF THE MOST OVERT BULLSHIT WEBSITE AND "FAKE JOURNALISTS" EVER.   YOU ARE TRULY SAD...AND A COMPLETE AND TOTAL HYPOCRITE...
PLEASE JAN, NOT THAT.   YOU WILL RUIN ME!?   AND HERE I AM RUNNING SCARED STUFFING YOUR WORDS UP YOUR ASS.   HAHA!  AND YES I WANT THE MONEY BACK, SEND IT TO JOE ATWILL YOU PUSSY....JUST FOR GOOD MEASURE... YOU DONT WANT TO TALK TO ME BECAUSE I CALL OUT LIARS VERY OVERTLY????     OR YOU DON'T WANT TO TALK TO ME BECAUSE YOU AND THE LIARS AT TLAV ARE GOING TO BE WORKING TOGETHER.   YOU ARE SOUNDING LIKE A GOOD FIT.   I CANT WAIT FOR YOUR AUDIENCE TO SEE THAT CONNECTION...


HEY WORLD, I USE A FAKE NAME RELATED TO A T.V. SHOW 

Nino Teauoneaux badpie40@gmail.com

2:59 PM (3 hours ago)
to contact
Running scared???  I never lied about my name... Ive always said is was nom de plume. 
Your a fucking liar...ive never told anyone i bribed you...keep it up...
THE VERY FIRST WORDS OUT OF MY MOUTH WERE I USE A FAKE NAME AND HAVE A CRIMINAL RECORD....VERY FIRSTS WORDS!!!! 
So that is a contradiction and we all know about contradictions...
The non sequiturs are ALL SPECULATION I HAVE based on our interactions and youR lack of conversational consistency...
Others???.  Who???   Mark devlin probably not... John adams and c.k. probably not....did jay dyer tell you this????   Mike adams probably not....THOSE ARE THE ONLY PEOLPE IVE WORKED WITH YOU LIAR...   YOU WONT NAME BECAUSE YOU CANT NAME...
OH... MAYBE IT WAS THE LAST AMERICAN VAGABOND KIDS....THATS ALL IT COULD BE....IF THATS YOUR SOURCE YOUR A DUPED IDIOT... THOSE GUYS ARE TRASH BEGGARS AS WELL... 
HAHA... IM GLAD THAT POPPED IN MY MIND...TLAV.   HAVE IT... THEY LIED TO YOU... I POSTED EMAILS AND TEXTS EXPOSING THEIR LIARS ALSO...

THEN IT DAWNED ON ME.   THE LAST ARMENIAN FAGABLONDS WERE WHO JAN TALKED TO.   IT HIT ME LIKE A TON OF BRICKS.   WE KNOW THEIR INFALLIBLE RESEARCH, I'VE BEEN OUTED AGAIN!   AND NOW I'M BLOGGING ABOUT IT!   I'M DEFINITELY GONNA GET FIRED😒😒😒😒😒😒😒   


contact@gnosticmedia.com

3:05 PM (4 hours ago)
to me
Hmm, so why are you telling people you pay me to do interviews with you? That’s just bullshit. 

You’re clearly losing your shit here. Name calling, flipping out, all for calling you out about your bribing comments and asking your name.  … 

and no, you didn’t tell me that your name was a fraud until minutes before we went on air. 

I know they didn’t lie because you brought it up in your email today. Too convenient. 
I’ve seen you do this flip out shit before, with all this crazy. Others have sent me entire exchanges where you did this EXACT SAME THING to them. TOO CONVENIENT???  JAN I BROUGHT IT UP IN MY EMAIL BECAUSE I FIGURED IT OUT STUPID ASS!  SO NOW I HAVE TO PONDER JAN'S VERSION OF "THEY" AND "OTHERS" (IT SEEMS JAN IS MAKING UP MORE LIES TO BUILD HIS STRAWMAN) ...I KNOW, JAN, I MADE A POST AND POSTED THAT CRAZY SHIT...   YOU MUST NOT HAVE READ THE PART ABOUT TLAV BEING LIARS AND BEGGARS...AND ITS NOT THE EXACT SAME THING, BUT CLOSE.   THEY LIED ABOUT ME WHEN I TOLD THEM (HAVE  PROOF CHECK POST JAN) I DIDN'T WANT TO BE AFFILIATED WITH THEIR DOGSHIT SITE.   HAVE YOU EVEN LOOKED AT IT JAN?   DICK WAD RYAN CHRISTIAN TOLD HIS "JOURNALISTS" I WAS MAD THEY DIDN'T "PUBLISH" ME SO I SENT HIS LIES AROUND TO HIS "JOURNALISTS" AND CALLED OUT HIS LIE.   THEN I MADE NOT ONE BUT 2 POSTS JAN.   I WILL CALL OUT LIARS WITH EVIDENCE USING (THIER/YOUR) WORDS EVERYDAY ALL DAY.   AND I WILL BE AN INFANT DURING THE PROCESS IF I FUCKING WELL PLEASE....POST THE EXCHANGES YOU WERE SENT YOU CUNT.  I HAVE NOTHING TO HIDE.

Good luck, Nino.    

DONT NEED LUCK JAN, I HAVE SKILL.   AND I DON'T HAVE TO BEG PEOPLE TO SEND ME TO PRINCETON AND WOODSTOCK FOR ORIGINAL CITATIONS WHEN YOU HAVE PROVEN THE GUILT BY ASSOCIATION LOGICAL FALLACY IS ALL IT TAKES.  YOUR 9 YEAR OLD DATABASE WILL BE OBSOLETE SHORTLY... AGAIN THATS WHY I WANTED TO HELP YOU...IN LESS THAN A YEAR I HAVE COMPLETELY PASSED YOU AND YOUR STORY LINE...AGAIN JUST WANTED TO HELP...
CLEARLY I LOST MY SHIT.   I LOST MY COOKIES TOO.  I HAVE EXPOSED JAN IRVIN AS A HALF ASSED, GULIBLE, NON CITATION CHECKING, HYPOCRITICAL, INTELLECTUALLY STUNTED DUMBSHIT WHO MAKES STUFF UP TO BLUFF YOU OUT OF YOUR SOCKS...  WHO HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH THE BIGGEST GROUP OF HACKS ON THE SCENE.   I GUARANTEE JAN HAS NOT RESEARCHED THEIR SITE AND I GUARANTEE HE'S RUNNING WITH THIS BULLSHIT STORY ABOUT ME HALF COCKED BECAUSE THAT IS EXACTLY WHAT JAN DOES.   HE SAYS HE EXPOSED JAY DYER BUT THAT WOULD BE A LOGICAL FALLACY; GUILT BY ASSOCIATION YOU STUPID FUCK...YOU HAVE SAID LIVINGSTONE "TOOK" YOUR WORK TOO.   YOU SAY I HAVE TOLD PEOPLE I BRIBED YOU BUT NOW YOU WANT TO KNOW MY NAME ONLY??.   WELL STUPID, YOU HAD IT THE WHOLE TIME AND I WOULD HAVE TOLD YOU HAPPILY IF YOU TREATED ME LIKE A HUMAN INSTEAD OF BEING A NEEDLE DICK BULLY.  I  ALSO TOLD YOU I HAVE A CRIMINAL RECORD SO I DID NOT WANT TO DISCREDIT ANY RESEARCHER (YOU) HAVING ME ON.  NOW I'M NOT BULLIED ANY LONGER BECAUSE YOU HAVE SHOWN US THE TRUE SIZE OF YOU BRAIN.   GENUINELY PATHETIC.   
I WAS TRULY PISSED AT THAT POINT.  I'M ONLY HUMAN.   I COOLED DOWN A BIT AND PUMPED OUT A COUPLE MORE EMAILS...I'M STILL FUCKING PISSED AND YOU SHOULD BE TOO.  THIS IS A CLOWN I LOOKED UP TO.   I'M EMBARRASSED AS SHIT BUT I'LL LIVE...



Nino Teauoneaux badpie40@gmail.com

4:51 PM (3 hours ago)
to contact
One more thing...if you did your research you would have read my posts about the tlav incident where i expose them for lying and being nonsensical money beggars.    They have every reason to slander me and i have every reason to call you a dick...this should not be a surprise....   And so if you dont know any better i will accept apology but if your gonna rest on the word of known liars amd beggars....ill be happy to lump you in their crew.... I will be posting all of the emails and it will not be slander because its coming from you.... I did not slander...i didnt need to.... I dont need to slander you either because you are proving how thorough of a researcher you are everyday...thats why i decided to help you...
If you want to know about me check with the guys i hang with...if you eat that tlav shit up your being a duped and lied to... and a bigger dumbass then i previously described....
If tlav is your kind of crowd have it and i will expose you just like them...

HERES COMES THE ICING ON THE CAKE...  NO FUCKING CLUE WHAT HE IS REFERRING TO...


contact@gnosticmedia.com

4:59 PM (3 hours ago)
to me
So you’re saying John Adams and Marc Devereax and who else are dirty?!? I didn’t get that.
 NO SHIT, I DIDN'T SAY THAT... HAHAHAHA
I know Jay Dyer is dirty as he takes my work constantly and then spins it just a little. He brought me on his show years ago and it was a set up to attack me and the trivium.
 HOW DOES THAT MAKE JAY DIRTY?   IT SEEMS LIKE YOU TAKE LIVINGSTONE'S WORK AND TRY TO FIGURE OUT WHAT THE FUCK YOUR DOING.
I am a dick. I get attacked every day by agents, and I spent 15 years in and out of hospitals, barely alive. So I could care less. I ain’t no agent though. You can apologize to me., too. I’m sorry if you’re legit. I still want to know your real name though.

You can lump and use the retarded guilt by association all you want though, that doesn’t do anything against me. It only works against you.
GUILT BY ASSOCIATION COMES LATER NIPPLE TWISTER, NOW I'M FOCUSED ON YOUR LACK OF SCHOLARSHIP AND THE LIES YOU ARE TRYING TO PASS OFF AS BLUFFS
I'M JUST GOING TO SAY IT NOW JAN, YOUR LYING!   YOU DON'T GET ATTACKED BY AGENTS EVERYDAY.   YOUR WORK IS MARGINAL AT BEST DUDE.   AND AS FAR AS AN APOLOGY, WELL, SUCK MY DICK!!!  HOW'S THAT?   YOU HAD YOUR CHANCE, MULTIPLE OFFERS TO SETTLE THIS WITH WORDS OVER SKYPE.  AND DONT DRAG YOUR SON (WHO YOU LET WATCH PEE WEE PLAYHOUSE, PERVERTED DISCORDIANISM FOR THE KIDS HUH) INTO THIS AND BRING UP KARATE.  YOUR RESEARCH ON THIS MATTER WAS NON EXISTENT.  YOU ARE GETTING INFO AND HOLDING IT AS TRUE FROM TOTAL MONEY GRUBBING LYING LOSERS.    IF THAT'S YOUR RESEARCH TEAM HAVE IT.   I CANT WAIT TO SEE YOU AT THE ROUND TABLE STROKING THE OTHER'S OFF ABOUT UFOS'S.   BY THE WAY LOOK AT THEIR UFO YOUTUBE VIDEO AND SEE WHAT I LINKED TO...  YOUR SHIT, EVEN THOUGH IT IS TOTALLY HALF ASSED.       SHIT JUST FOUND THIS...


Nino Teauoneaux badpie

8/26/16
to contact
Hi Jan,
Its your punk rock research alliance.  I have a nom de plume now... Nino
I have sent you some nuggets and now I have one of my juciest nuggets colliding with your MK research.
I have a few but heres a fun one...

Meet Harley Flanagan...
JUST ANOTHER EMAIL FROM ME TRYING TO HELP THE LITTLE FELLA OUT, AND IT HAPPENS TO ALSO SAY I AM TAKING ON A FAKE NAME...  HMMMMMM???

contact@gnosticmedia.com contact@gnosticmedia.com

7/13/16
to me
Hi, Lee, you may send the info here. I've started a bit in the brain on the punk scene, but haven't done much with it yet. Lots of people are interested in it. If it's really hard hitting I'll consider a show.

Jan


SAY MY NAME SAY MY NAME!!!!



contact@gnosticmedia.com contact@gnosticmedia.com

Feb 20
to Anthony.tylerme
Thanks, Anthony. You talk to Nino yet?

J

AHA!   KIDDING I ALREADY KNEW AN EARLIER CONNECTION.   ANTHONY TYLER WILL KISS YOUR UNHOLY AND MAKE YOU FEEL SOOOO GOOD.   HE'S FROM LAST AMERICAN FAGABOND.   JAN REALLY LIKES THE WAY TONY TYLER "INTERVIEWS".   HIS WORDS OR CLOSE TO EM' 

Nino Teauoneaux badpie

Mar 23
to contact
BY THE WAY... I DONT THINK TYLER ANTHONY IS A SHILL AT ALL BUT HES TIED TO A TOTAL BULLSHIT PANDERING SITE.... CAREFUL WITH THESE CLOWNS.


HMMMM????  FAIR WARNING UNHEARD OR HEARD AND IGNORED???   OR MAYBE JAN WORKS WITH THESE SHILLS...HMMMMM.




On Tue, Jan 24, 2017 at 1:24 PM, contact@gnosticmedia.com

Nino has emailed wanting to talk. I didn’t know you knew him. I’m pretty reserved when it comes to the public so I hadn’t called him. Good to know you think he’s legit.

Jan

SO JAN, YOU PUT SHIT IN THE BRAIN DATABASE WITHOUT SEEING WHERE IT COMES FROM????   YOU STUDY PSYCHOLOGY A DECENT  (MARGINAL) AMOUNT SO I HOPE YOU RECOGNIZE "PROJECTING"

WELL DICKHEAD, ONE OF THE REDFLAGS I LOOK FOR IS GUILT BY ASSOCIATION LOGICAL FALLACIES JUST LIKE THE ONES YOU LIVE ON !!!!!!!  YOU SEEM TO FORGET ALL THAT YOU PREACH AND PANDER.   

REDFLAG JAN!

REDFLAG JAN!

REDFLAG JAN!

REDFLAG JAN!  WEREN'T YOU AT A BBQ AT LEARYS PAD TOO???   LOOKING FOR THAT PICTURE.


LETS RECAP, IM AN AGENT BECAUSE I WONT TELL YOU MY NAME THAT I ALREADY TOLD YOU... CHECK... YOU PULLED THE CLASSIC STRAWMAN WITH THAT ONE SON.   THIS IS ABOUT A LIE YOU REPEATED TO ME NOT MY NAME.

I'M AN AGENT BECAUSE THE TLAV PUSSE LIED TO YOU AND TOLD YOU I PAID TO BE ON YOUR SHOW... CHECK, VERY LOGICAL, GLAD YOU USED THE TRIVIUM

I'M AN AGENT BECAUSE YOU LIED IN A FEEBLE TRANSPARENT BLUFF ATTEMPT THAT YOU ARE GOING TO THE GRAVE WITH THINKING YOUR OUTSMARTING ME OR SOME SHIT...CHECK

I'M DEFINITELY GONNA GET FIRED😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒

SO IN CONCLUSION... ANYONE WHO KNOWS  ME WILL LAUGH SO HARD THEY SHIT THEMSELVES AND YOU INSTANTLY GIVE REAL RESEARCHERS A TIN FOIL HAT WITH THIS DISPLAY OF LIES WHETHER YOURS OR THEIRS (TLAV) AND THE ACCUSATIONS YOU HAVE PASSED.  YOU HAVE DONE NO RESEARCH AND JUMPED TO CONCLUSIONS AND MADE ASS OUT OF YOURSELF AGAIN.  I ON THE OTHER HAND AM A HORSES ASS SO IF YOU DON'T KNOW ME BY NOW FUCK OFF UNTIL MY HANDLERS GIVE ME A NEW NAME...KIDDING, I LIKE THAT NAME... AGENT 90210.   IF YOU WANT TO KEEP GOING AT THIS I WOULD LOVE IT.   I SURE HOPE JOE GETS AWAY FROM YOU.   YOUR A DICK TO HIM TOO.   YOU RAILED ON STEVE MCMURRAY AND CALLED HIM DISINFO TOO.   YOU ARE PROBABLY SO WRONG ON THAT ONE DUDE.   AND IN THAT CONVERSATION YOU GOSSIPED LIKE A LITTLE OLD LADY ABOUT THINGS (YOU HAD NO PROOF OF...YOUR WORDS???) I WOULD WANT PRIVATE IF I WERE STEVE.  YOU ARE ABSOLUTELY PATHETIC AND ITS A FUCKING PLEASURE TO ROAST YOU.   YOUR ACCOUNT IS NOT GETTING "THROTTLED" DUDE, YOUR LOSING VIEWERS.   YOU ARE NOT ATTACKED BY AGENTS EVERYDAY, YOUR A LIAR (AT LEAST IN THIS CASE).   YOU ARE THE KERRY WENDELL THORNLEY OF THE CONSPIRACY CULTURE, DIVIDE AND CONQUER, AND WONDER WHAT THE FUCK JUST HAPPENED.

WHY SO VULGAR ONE MAY ASK.   WE'LL I'M GIVING JAN SOMETHING TO FIXATE ON INSTEAD OF ADDRESSING THE TRUTH AND NOW I'M WRITING ABOUT IT TO SAY I TOLD YOU SO... IT'S CALLED MIND CONTROL...I ALSO PREDICT HE DOES THE ONLY THING HE CAN DO AS A FORM OF REVENGE, AND THATS TO TAKE MY NAME AND GET MY RECORDS AND POST THEM ON THE WEB... IT DOES'NT CHANGE A THING, HE IS STILL A GHOST OF A MAN HE SAYS HE IS AND A UNHINGED LIAR.   YOU SEE, HE IS EVERYTHING HE PROJECTS ON OTHERS HE GETS BEEF WITH...MAYBE MY NEXT PROJECT WILL BE CALLED "jan irvinG anonymous".    

ONCE YOU FOLLOW SOMEBODY YOU STOP FOLLOWING THE TRUTH...

P.S.

LAST CHANCE DUDE..

Nino Teauoneaux badpie40@gmail.com

1:05 AM (6 hours ago)
to contact
I'M HOLDING OFF ON PUTTING OUT MY POST UNTIL I GIVE YOU ONE LAST CHANCE TO MAKE THIS RIGHT.

THIS IS NOT A THREAT IN ANY WAY.   IT IS MY TRUE FEELINGS AND YOUR TRUE ERRORS ON THE SUBJECT AT HAND.

ONE OF THE EMAILS I POST IS WHERE I SEND YOU A KIND MESSAGE AND LET YOU KNOW I WILL BE CHANGING MY NAME TO NINO... THIS IS NOT A BLUFF...   

Nino Teauoneaux <badpie>

8/26/16
to contact
Hi Jan,
Its your punk rock research alliance.  I have a nom de plume now... Nino
I have sent you some nuggets and now I have one of my juciest nuggets colliding with your MK research.
I have a few but heres a fun one...


I HAVE TOLD YOU MY NAME AND YOU HAVE HAD IT THE WHOLE TIME FROM EARLIER EMAILS.   I DID NOT ALLOW YOU TO CHANGE TOPIC FROM ME BEING INDIRECTLY OR DIRECTLY  A LIAR BECAUSE THAT IS THE PROBLEM AT HAND, NOT MY NAME.   DID YOU TURN THAT INTO A STRAWMAN?  INDEED.   

AND HONESTLY DUDE, A FUCKING AGENT???   REALLY?   MAYBE I SHOULD BE FLATTERED BUT I'M NOT.   

YOU HAVE BERATED ME IN THE PAST WITH SUCH THINGS AS CAPITAL LETTER EMAILS TO HOW UGLY MY SITE WAS.

I NEVER WANTED TO BE ON YOUR SHOW JUST HELP YOU TELL THE FUCKING STORY.   

I MAY HAVE SAID SOME SHITTY STUFF BUT THAT'S NOTHING COMPARED TO THE CONTRADICTIONS, ACCUSATIONS, AND LACK OF CONTINUITIE I'VE HAD TO DEAL WITH WHILE TRYING TO HELP YOU.   THIS POST WILL BE UGLY AND NOTHING BUT THE TRUTH, I'M USING YOUR WORDS SO SLANDER AND LIBEL ARE MORE BLUFFING POINTS YOU WON'T GET VERY FAR WITH.    AGAIN, I HAVE NOTHING TO LOSE AND EVERYTHING TO GAIN.   

BEFORE YOU TALK ANYMORE SHIT YOU BETTER DO SOME RESEARCH.   IF YOU HANG AROUND THOSE SHIT BAGS AT TLAV FOR VIEWS, I MAKE THE EASY LEAP TO YOUR A SHILL WITH NO PRIDE OR HONOR.   I CALLED ANTHONY TYLER AND TOLD HIM I DID NOT WANT TO BE AFFILIATED WITH RYAN CHRISTIANS WEBSITE AFTER WATCHING THEIR TAKE ON UFO'S, FLAT EARTH, AND OTHER TOTALLY CONTRIVED SHIT THEY PRESENT AS JOURNALISM?!?!?!   HE IN TURN STARTED SHIT TALKING VIA TEXT SO I TAUGHT THAT LITTLE BOY HOW TO SHIT TALK AND HOW TO EAT WORDS.   I DID A POST ABOUT THE STUPID UFO SHIT THEY SPEW (THEY LITERALLY CITE ANCIENT ALIENS IN THE SAME SENTENCE THEY DISMISS ANCIENT ALIENS) AND RYAN TOLD A LIE (IMAGINE THAT) TO HIS PEOPLE SAYING I WAS ANGRY HE DIDN'T PUBLISH ME AND SO I MADE ANOTHER POST WITH EMAILS AND TEXTS SHOWING THE BLATANT FUCKING LIE...   I TROLL THOSE LYING SACKS OF SHIT TOO.   I FEEL ITS JUST AS IMPORTANT TO BE VOCAL WITH LYING SHIT BAGS AS IT IS TO BE VOCAL WITH THE TRUTH.  

IF YOUR A MAN YOU'LL SAY SORRY AND HEAR ME OUT.   I DON'T WANT MY REAL NAME OUT THERE BECAUSE I HAVE A CRIMINAL RECORD (AS I TOLD YOU) AND I DONT WANT TO DISCREDIT ANYONE I HELP.   THAT SAID I GAVE YOU MY REAL NAME ON A CALL AND MANY TIMES BEFORE IN EMAILS THAT YOU NEVER BOTHERED TO LOOK AT...AND AS YOU SEE AT THE TOP OF THIS EMAIL I GAVE YOU NOTICE OF THE NAME CHANGE.  IF YOU WERE NOT SUCH A DICK YOU COULD HAVE ASKED FOR MY FULL NAME DATE OF BIRTH AND I WOULD HAVE BEEN HAPPY TO LET YOU CHECK ME OUT.   YOU COULD HAVE LEARNED ABOUT ANOTHER REASON I DON'T WANT MY NAME OUT THERE THAT YOU MIGHT FIND FASCINATING.

"You’ve reacted like this with others who asked you simple questions too,"-    WHAT SIMPPLE QUESTION WAS I ASKED THAT MADE ME DO A POST TO EXPOSE LIARS????

I do know about the interactions we’ve had and first and foremost I remember this: YOULIED ABOUT YOUR NAME."-   YOU CALLED ME A LIAR WHEN IN FACT I AM POINTING OUT TO YOU RIGHT FUCKING NOW YOU MADE A VERY BIG MISTAKE.

THERE'S 2 THINGS TO PONDER... LOOK OVER OUR EXCHANGE AND LOOK AT HOW BIG OF AN ASS YOU WERE ABOUT MY NAME WHEN I HAVE ALWAYS BEEN TRANSPARENT ABOUT IT.   YOU CALLED ME A LIAR, ACCUSED ME OF LYING ABOUT YOU, AND BERATED ME TO THE POINT OF NO RETURN.   IF YOU DON'T SAY SORRY COOL...   I WILL BECOME AN EXPERT AT POP FALLACY VIDEOS AND EXPOSE THE WHOLE FUCKING SCENE.   BY THE WAY YOUR WORK ON DISINFO IS SERIOUSLY LACKING AS WELL AS PSY OPS.   I AM CURRENTLY BUILDING THAT BRAIN AND YOU WILL BE ON IT, NOT AS A DISINFO AGENTBUT ONE WHO IS INCOMPETENT AND GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION ONLY.  

DON'T TRY TO TELL ME YOU WERE WORRIED I'M AN AGENT AND THIS WAS SOME TEST, THATS FUCKING STUPID.   YOU'VE BEEN DUPED AGAIN AND LIED TO BY TLAV.   UNFORTUNATLEY THE SUBJECT (ME) HAS A BIG BITE TO GO WITH HIS BIG BARK...   ALL I NEED TO DO IS TELL THE TRUTH...I KNOW MORE THAN YOUR PUNK ASS PEERS COLLECTIVELY FROM TLAV.

SINCERE AS A MOTHERFUCKER...  LEE  


3

2

1....

David Bowie: Charles Manson & The Real Major Tom

Tom V Ayres was born and was raised in Oil City, LA, in the Sabine Parish. Tom recieved in 1955 an Honorable Discharge from U.S. Army-S...